Equipment Registry

The most current registry is available to view below.

If you have any troubles viewing or navigating the content on this registry then you may want to download the Complete Registry instead.

LAST NAMEFIRSTLOCATIONSTATEZIPEQUIPMENTYEARSERIALADDITIONAL INFO
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024Fordson Major Diesel - 6 Cylinder19541294140
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024960196639840
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024850195553849
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103981-D Sel-O-Spd.1962168814
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103981 Gas Sel-O-Spd.-Gold195969368
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451038N with Late Engine1952?
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103871 Gas Sel-O-Spd.195979602
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000-D Wide Front196444054
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-Gas1965122806
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D Row Crop1965112195
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D Row Crop1965100182
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D All Purpose1966132019
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander S-D Wide Front196314821
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451031801-Gas Industrial195990192
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551950195544243
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551961195958711
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA515519611961155375
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551860195564113
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA515518N1950249280
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA5155150001965C110402
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982904000 (RC)196445864
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982902N1946212591
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982902000 Offset196374811
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA98290961196216537
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA98290861195824553
AnderkinJames H.S. ViennaOH453698N1952352414
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449NAN Golden Jubilee19535558
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - Irish1930759881
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - English193180751
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - English1936794703
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson Major19561393828
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson F - American1924?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson F - American1925?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N with backhoe1951316399
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1950516098
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N195013174
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N195147178
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449501 Offset19579068
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604492N194296037
ArtmanDonMoneeIL6044920001974C432923
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449960195541910
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449901195853216
BalosMikeBuchananMI491072N1946218764
BalosMikeBuchananMI49107960195680379
BarkleyDonShelbyNC281528N1951348067
BarthJerryRed WingMN5506686019549549
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066860195517869
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066850195565622
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066850195533889
BarthJerryRed WingMN550668501956109422
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066650195510317
BartholomewCharlesBurtonOH440219001957128828
BastardiSteveLake PlacidFL338528N1951399897
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047NAA Jubilee1953?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047Fordson F - American1926605417
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600479N - Sherman Aux.194013374
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N Delbert V-81951?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N1949?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N1951?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047841 Sherman Aux.1960112924
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047841 gas. Sherman Aux.19572000
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600474000 Sel-O-Spd196446758
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600472N Glover 6 Cyl.1945?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600472000 Sherman Aux196323580
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N with Ford 351 V-8??
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N With 350 Chev. V-8??
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N1950265359
BeckerNormanSomersetWI54025850195553572[email protected]
BeckerRobert C.Rice LakeWI54868Fordson F - American1921188856
BeecherMikeNew CastleDE197202N with Wagner Loader WM 31944151912
BellDavid g.Tipp CityOH45371Fordson Dexta1957957E33155
BelshawDarrellPalo CedroCA96073Fordson F - American19187441[email protected]
BenderRobertMahaffeyPA157578N1949220972
BergerJakeWinamacIN469968N1952465575
BergerAlecWinamacIN496692N1946xxxxxx
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA95258Dearborn Cordwood Saw195013915
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA952588N1952442711
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA95258881 Original Gold Sel-O-Speed195988740
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA952588001956107861
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15162N1947262832
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15178N1951395136
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15188N with Repl. Engine1952?
BivensEarl J.Big BayMI498088N1951367639
BlackstonBennie L.AugustaKS67010NAA Jubilee195312814
BlaxierEdwin H.SeafordDE199738N1952451736
BleischMichaelCharlotteMI488138N1950309978
BooherDennisHalifaxPA170328N1952455408
BordenJames W.MenaghaMN5646486119585678
BorgaroRichard M.Grass ValleyCA959458N1950326565
BowersJames A.High PointNC27265640195575647
BoydBillBristolTN37620641 Workmaster196018407
BoysonBillAnzaCA92539Fordson F - American1927728800[email protected]
BradleyDaveFox LakeWI53933771195959000
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Wood Bros.??28X46 Thresher
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Fordson F - American1927727774[email protected]
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Ford rake5036724
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn Disk?7189
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn Cordwood Saw??
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn 16-4 Picker?59318
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513548N1952503178
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513544 Bot. 112 Plow?2450
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513543 Bot. 101 Plow?2060
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513549711961119417
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American191736-XT-1
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American191972293
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American1924377322
BrooksRobertHughesvilleMD20637Fordson F - American1923324138
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA17032NAA - Jubilee Live PTO195332438
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA17032N - English All-Around1936801367
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA170329N1939882
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA170329N194032673
BrownMikeBethelOH451069N194011252
BurginChristopherHowards GroveWI530838N1951387423
BurginChristopherHowards GroveWI53083861 Powermaster195850517
BurrowsPaul K.SuttonMANAA Golden Jubilee195339158*
BushDonaldTecumsehMI9N193919
BushDonaldTecumsehMI86119573197
ButlerScott A.OfferleKS67563Fordson Power Major196408C949454
CairnsJimBagleyMNNAA19522357
CairnsJimBagleyMN9N19393215
CairnsJimBagleyMN8N1948123213
CairnsJimBagleyMN8N1951423712
CairnsJimBagleyMN8NFunkOhv
CairnsJimBagleyMN2N1943108263steel wheels
CairnsJimBagleyMN8611960107074
CairnsJimBagleyMN661195961945
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1948134001
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1951*432930
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952?
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952<>451322
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952462026
CarnevaleDrew J.SkillmanNJO85588N1951400395
Cason Jr.EverettLakelandFL33810650195571691
ChenowethJerry & CarolPerryOH440819N - '97 Raffle tractor19398344
ChenowethJerry & Carol8N1949213061
ChristyMacPomonaKS660769N194163144[email protected],net
ChurchillJimORNAA Jubilee195356238
ChurchillJimOR9N194028370
ChurchillJimOR8N1950161344
ChurchillJimOR2N1944151908
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939phd
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939cab
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939post driver
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453188N1952crawler
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453188N1952Road Maintainer
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453182N1945loader
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531880001972?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531860001961?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531860001963?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH45318600019632 row picker
ClauseTomWintersetIA502738N1951387673
CoffmanDanEdmoreND583302N1944139636
CoffmanDanEdmoreND583302N1944139636
CoffmanDanEdmoreND58330860195562390
CoffmanDanEdmoreND58330660195511125
CollinsJohn F.TownsendMAO1469950 Row Crop195542430
CollinsJohn F.TownsendMAO1470950 Row Crop195543476
CongdonRonald E.ChesterlandOH440262N Granpa bought new1944154478
CorrillLarryWest UnionOH45693Fordson F - American1926620???
CowanBert M.EsmontVA22937Fordson Major Diesel19571447310
CoxRichard G.DunlapIL61525NAA195491434
CrayneLynn M.JeffersonPA153448601956<>77213<>
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N19394453
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N194039688
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N194184067
CromptonDaveClioMI484208N19471574
CrouseDarrellBooneIA50036Fordson F - American1924442046
CrowleyWilliam J.LowellIN46356NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
CsipkeTomCuyahoga FallsOH442238N1950271980
CurdBillSpringdaleUT84767NAA Golden Jubilee195325855
CurtissJohnMysticCTO63559N194034128
CushingJackHonokaaHI967278N1950245836
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N19395918
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N1939292Al hood
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N194163937
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA8N194833018
DaltonJoeAshlandOH448059N194040503
DaltonJoeAshlandOH448059N194011629
DankeLorenWalesWI53183NAA Golden Jubilee195337004
DankeLorenWalesWI53183Fordson N1937799498
DankeLorenWalesWI53183Fordson F - American1924448306
DankeLorenWalesWI531839N19394954
DankeLorenWalesWI531839N194030036
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949219387
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949149352
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949143292
DankeLorenWalesWI531832N1944163277
DankeLorenWalesWI5318340001965C113454
DankeLorenWalesWI53183841195832538
DankeLorenWalesWI531837401957134493
DavidDan E.KokomoIN46902971 - Diesel1961138638
DavidDan E.KokomoIN46902850195712963
DavisH.T.BoonvilleIN476018N1952374538
DeCroffRichardWindsorCA954929N Moto-Tug - BNO 40 390??
DeissMikeIron RiverWI548479N194176937
DeissMikeIron RiverWI548478N Road Grader1951367068
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN56683Fordson N - English1935785953
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN56683Fordson F - American192098871
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566839N19392297
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N - V-81952?
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N - 6 Cyl.1949245H14T
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N194713583
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N194914167
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N1950306491
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566832N1944152457
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI49310Fordson F - American1920131293
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI49310Fordson F - American1925?
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493109N194151545
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493109N194299105
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493108N1952502829
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493102N1947295995
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67909N194159984
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO6791960 Powermaster1957141375
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67926000 Diesel196211932
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67936000 Commander -M&W Turbo1967158115
DiPasqualePeterHarleysvillePA194389N194167191
DixJohnCollinsvilleOK971-51962162951
DonohueJackFletcherNC287328N1951440598
DrakeRickPoynetteWI53955NAA Golden Jubilee195324240
DrakeRickPoynetteWI53955Ford-Galion Roller?1002-R12CG
DrakeRickPoynetteWI5395520001972C352058
DriverJohn W.DelandFL327248N1950?
DuncanMikeYellow SpringsOH453879N1939144
DuncanMikeYellow SpringsOH453878N1947?
DunlapDavid E.FresnoCA937202N1945176474
DurdikGregFairbanksAK997098N Funk Flathead 61951?
DurdikGregFairbanksAK997098N1952494591
EbertGaryDelafieldWI530188N1948119034[email protected]
EdwardsSamTracyCA95376NAA Golden Jubilee195355102
EichenourDavidSpringTX77383Fordson F - American1926582502
EichenourDavidSpringTX77383Fordson F - American??
EichenourDavidSpringTX773838N1952515938
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA with Sherman 2 Speed1954104948
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA Golden Jubilee195362775
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA Golden Jubilee19532579
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N with Dearborn Loader194837943
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N with ARPS Halftracks19472866
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N194870419
EmmertSteveBlue SpringsMO64015641195842430
EngleGordonEnonOH453238N1952659211
EstelleTaylorWeedsportNY13166F-Amer. Less than 100 original Hrs.1924400516
EstelleTaylorWeedsportNY13166F-Amer. F&H Rubber, Wico-X Mag1923330235
EwaldDonniePeaRidgeAR8N1949202483
FarrellWilliamDansvilleNY14437NAA Jubilee195361210
FarrellCarlosWinchesterOH456978N1952484820
FeldtCarlBellvilleTX774188N1951388257
FerrariRichardGlastonberryCTO6073Fordson N - English1939?[email protected]
FisherAl & JulieWashingtonLA70589Fordson F - American1924394653
FlynnJeffS PortlandME8N194711792
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA17201NHTC29DA?G103827
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA172014000 SOS196320505
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA1720156401992BD30041
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA17201981195814729
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA172016601956109227[email protected]
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538219N19394596
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538219N194013214
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538218N1952517842
FowlerRockyTiffinOH44883Experimental Ford 4Cyl.193??
FowlerRockyTiffinOH44883Experimental Ford 2Cyl.193??
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Gas196334665
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Diesel196327158
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Diesel196320387
FoxRoger D.LewisburgOH45338F - American1927683835
FrankeGInver Grove Hts.MN550762N19449N160488
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American1925472613[email protected]
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American19276673636
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American1927669005
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American??
FroncekTedRock CreekOH44084NAA - Jubilee195359942
FryeBillGreenbrierAK72058Fordson F - American1918254819
FryeBillGreenbrierAK72058Fordson F - American1918243887
FunfsinnRogerMankatoMN56001860195680827
FunfsinnRogerMankatoMN56001640195544409
GalliniRichardUnionNJO70832N1946268469
GardnerHarold D.WaurikaOK73573F - American1925526546
GarnerWilbur L.BerkeyOH435048N1952412078
GarnerWilbur L.BerkeyOH4350486119573554
GeorgeDanielLeechburgPA15656Fordson F - American1922239835
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI49643NAA - Jubilee195363100
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496439N194157684
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496438N1948498821
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496432N1946206778
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496438001957134990
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496436411960118765
GiddensR.L.Dartmouth, NSCAN.B2V 1H78N1951384359
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GivenDavidSheboyganWI530812N194727654
GlassR.A.ManitobaCAN.R3J 1S6Fordson F - American1918?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA52136NAA - Jubilee1953?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA521364000 Diesel Sel-O-Spd.1964?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA521362N1944130800
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA52136860195537935
GogginsKarryBay CityWI547238N1952?
GooderDonCrescoIA52136NAA1954?
GooderDonCrescoIA52136Fordson N - English1937?
GoodingEdMontpelierVA8N1952475798
GowanEarlZacharyLA70791Fordson N - Irish1929747686
GowanEarlZacharyLA70791Fordson F - American1923279696
GowanEarlZacharyLA707912N1944139525
GraapRonRansomvilleNY141312N w. Sherman1944145745
GrablevilleColumbia CityIN46725Fordson Dexta196047384
GrableRichKadokaSD57543NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N19392533
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194032575
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194018972
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194015779
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194012259
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194157018
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559752N1942104010
GravelleRichardEssex Jct.VTO5452Fordson Major - Gas19521232109rgr[email protected]
GriemDick9N-Stepup & C.M. Hall headlights1939542
GriffinJerryMt. JulietTN371228N1950327975
GriffinJerryMt. JulietTN371228N1950324261
GroganRockCincinnatiOH452056000 Diesel - Tricycle196446278[email protected]
HagelRobertMaple GroveMN55369NAA195495998[email protected]
HahnDanielSaint PeterMN5608256001975C483804
HahnDanielSaint PeterMN560829601956?
HallAsaLitchfieldCTO6759671 Sel-O-Spd1962162699
HamlinGarySpring ValleyMN55975NAA - Jubilee195370068
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major Ldr, Hoe19601578196
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major Ldr, Hoe196208B 759412
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major196308C 782829
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Power Major1959?
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.50001965C135488
HanleyPatBakerMT59313Fordson??
HanleyPatBakerMT59313Fordson??
HanleyPatBakerMT593139N??
HarhartJason L.NazarethPA180648N1950?
HarhartJason L.NazarethPA180648N1952502302
HarrisJamesDeGraffOH433188611958?
HarryAlanLampassTX971 Gold195965383
HarryAlanLampassTX85119581002
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159312N9N111049
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159312000257020
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N294096
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Golden Jubilee1953NAA31105
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Super Dexta
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Fordson Major
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931981
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593174032951
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931960120714
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593164165292
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N Hi Crop8N313316
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593186116501
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931541 Diesel
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931400040653
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N8N484374
HartongAlan J.FairbornOH45324660195514952
HarveyTimUppercoMD21155Fordson F - American1925559470
HarveyTimUppercoMD21155Fordson??
HawkinsTomGlen CoveNY115428N1952450745
Hayenga Jr.William E.West LafayetteIN47906Fordson Power Major19591506456
HayhawayCharlesNAA1953?
HayhawayCharles8N1950272158
HayhawayCharles800195561574
HegelsonArminGenoaWI546329N on Steel194020745
HeikieRichardVershireVTO5077Fordson N - English1937819817
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson Super Major196208B765460
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1933779278
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1936803617
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1937813526
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1939839785
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson Major19481082777
HerinC. EastwoodNoblesvilleIN46061NAA1954113806
HerzogMikeBethelOH451068N1951401708
HiesserTedHoustonTX770399N1939935
HiesserTedHoustonTX770398N1951367706
HiesserTedHoustonTX77039960195820607
HornshawGeorge W.HowellMI488438N1951394043
HowardMichael J.SouthfieldMI48075641 Workmaster195966523
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American19186951
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1923310468
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1925527906
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1925484316
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020F-Irish N Ferguson Plow1931772770
HowellCraigFresnoOH43824Fordson N - Irish1930764277
HowellCraigFresnoOH43824Fordson F - American1923367905
HowellFrancis H.StrasburgOH44680Fordson N - Irish1930764277
HowellFrancis H.StrasburgOH44680Fordson F - American1923367905
HuberJeffMoroIL62067NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
HuberJeffMoroIL62067961 Powermaster1958?
HumphreysHubertCharlestonWV25362NAA Golden Jubilee1952173
IshmanDanaRacineWI250196314158Baler
JacobsRonaldFrederickMD21701Fordson N - English1936798524
Jakes Sr.MarvinMontgomeryMN560692N1946253858
JamesBobMaryvilleTN37803861 Powermaster1960109559
JamesonFrank W.San MarinoCA911088N1948104639
JanowskiMarkNew CastleIN473624000 - 41205196443890
JanowskiMarkNew CastleIN473628N19488N50220
JeffersonJerryDoverKY410348N194713110
JohnsonGeneParkersburgWV261019N with Side-mounted Sickle Bar19398658
JohnsonJeffBuchananMI491078711959?
JohnsonJames L.EscanabaMI49829Fordson F - American1927?
JohnsonRogerGarlandTX75041Fordson Super Major??
JonesRobertBeech BluffTN383138N1949175032
JonesMaurice E.GahannaOH432308N194862575
JonesNelson D.San MarinoCA911188N1950288268
JonesRobert8N1950308010
KattenhornJonShafterCA93265NAA1953?
KattenhornJonShafterCA93265960195624042
KeatyThomasNew OrleansLA70122Fordson F - American1923330891
KeatyThomas S.New OrleansLA70122F-American1927?
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO3461850 with 19-97 Loader1957138258
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34621811 HD Ind. Ldr & Backhoe195992808
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34631841-D HD Ind. Sherm.3, HD Ldr.1959?
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34644040.1-G Sel-O-Spd HD Ind HD Ldr1961147461
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34653400 Ldr-Backhoe1972C363128
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34663400 Ldr swc 3PTH PTO1974416782
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN56034NAA1964?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560349N1940?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1949?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KellyJeffreyDixonIL610218N19477502
KellyMitchell L.CowetaOK744298N1951409623
KennedyKenSan AntonioTX782708N1949197313
KennedyKenSan AntonioTX782706401956103846
KiblerDaveSanta RosaCA954058N1948?
KiblerDaveSanta RosaCA954058N1949152151
KirkhamGlenHendersonvilleTN370758N??
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006060001964?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006060001965?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006050001965?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA500609501958?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1948?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1950?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1950?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1952?
KnowltonJames K.EssexMAO19292N1946212959
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467841-S1961156363
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467541 Offset195969195
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL624674030 Light Induatrial1961187232
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467961195819845
KonechneTerryBrandonSD570058N194898289
KonradKevinBatesvilleIN47006881 Gold Demo.195969033
KonradKevinBatesvilleIN47006641195812914
KreagJamesPeruIN469702N1946*249789
KrejciJoeMt. ProspectIL600568N1951426958
KrouseRonCarmichaelCA956089N19391874
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531428N1949?
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142860195554791
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142860195529448
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531428601957123960
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142641195944371
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531426411960122102
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531426411960111321
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142640195678021
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH8N?461299
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH8210?BC28940
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?143661
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?142962
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?141078
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH5000?C426389
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH4000?4CYL
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH881????768
KuehlLarry W.OakfieldWI530658N1952445744
LambertRobertCapon BridgeWV26711Fordson F - American191982432
LambertRobertCapon BridgeWV267112N on Steel1943124652
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461478N1949153871
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147611 Combine19592209
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461474000 Forklift19637226
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461472N Funk 6 Cyl.1944?
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461472N BNO - 4019453183
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147960195691548
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147740195514606
LarimerJeffSomersetPANAA195364565
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158NAA Golden Jubilee195348721
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158NAA Golden Jubilee195333710
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158Fordson F - American1927?
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA501582N1944149954
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA5015850001972C363103
LavezzareDaveDiamondOH44412Fordson Major Diesel19571447635[email protected]
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060NAA Golden Jubilee19535837
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060NAA195477881
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550608N195238338?
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550602000196417217
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550606611962159014
LentJohnOwatonnaMN5506064119581645
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550606411960111057
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060641196017056
LiadkaMichaelCentral SquareNY130368N1948121049
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Super Dexta - New Perf.1963957E-75050
LittletonJoshua LeeDicksonTN37055Super Dexta - New Perf.1964957E-xxx3721C
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Ford Baler1976?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Ford 101 3 Bot. Plow1960?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Dearborn Grader Blade1950?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN370554630 Ford1994?
LivingstonJimPanama CityFL324048N1952515444
LivingstonJimPanama CityFL32404600195546545
LongOrvilleBarabooWI5913Fordson Dexta19607005
LowryDavidHagerstownMD21740861 Powermaster195836895
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560318N1951345933
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560318N1951345835
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560312N1944137647
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570628N V-8 Conv.??
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570628N1952?
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570622N1947?
LynchGeraldDoverOH446228N1952461335[email protected]
MaddenDaleOttawaILFordson F - American1924722603
MaddenDaleOttawaILFordson F - American1927728480
MaddenDaleOttawaIL981-d1961143276
MaddenDaleOttawaIL8N1949147221v-6
MalensekPhillipHiramOH442342N1946257837
MalensekPhillipHiramOH442342N1946257837
MaloneEamonOrland ParkIL60467Fordson Major1952?
MaloneEamonFordson Major1961?
Manzo40026CranfordNJO70169N194157178
MarkerWilford L.TroyMI480848N1952444636
MarquartJimTiffinOH448838N1949148167
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson N - English1937?
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson F - American192692021
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson - Irish N1930758256
MartinDonProsperityPA153298N1948141333
MartinDonProsperityPA153298N1949186403
MartinDonProsperityPA153292N1945198190
MartinRickEurekaKS67045Fordson F Hard rubber duals & Winch1924-6?
MartinJimBayfieldCO811228N1950301103
MartinJimNAA Golden Jubilee1953?
MasonBrooksHopkinsSC29061Fordson Super Dexta196309C 929933[email protected]
Massie Jr.GeorgeLouisaVA230938N1950303536
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSCNAA With live pto195338335
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N194732417
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N1949213467
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N1949168529
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC641?108637
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC641?87615
McCarterStephen L.QuanticoMD21856NAA Golden Jubilee195347702
McCarterStephenQuanticoMD21856Fordson Major Diesel19551343844
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA8N1951350379
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA2N19425330
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA851195986856
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA740195539189
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA641195815424
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson F - American1927725666
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson N1938831551
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson F - American1927672349
McGheeLarry N.AuburnAL368308601956101196
McKnightGaryOsceolaIA50213NAA LP1954?
McKnightGaryOsceolaIA502138N1947425
McMahanRobertFair OaksIN47943Fordson Major Diesel1956140050[email protected]
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH451308N 6 Cyl. Funk Conv.1952?
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH45130960195534907
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH451309601957?
MeierJohnChapel HillNC275168N1952462952[email protected]
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Super Major, Backhoe & Ldr196408D 956661
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Super Major, Backhoe & Ldr?S580109
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson New Major Diesel19551323175
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson N - English1936798957
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson N - English1937810239
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Major E27N19501146123
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Major E27N19511198118
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson F - American1927681655
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI481188511958?
MerrillSteveHampdenME4444860195556375
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American19188578
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1921187230
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1923300818
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1926612244
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1927705809
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437489N 6 Cyl. Funk1941?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437489N19393606
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N V-8 Conv.1950?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. OHV Funk1952?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. Funk1949?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. Funk1950?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 cyl. Cast Pan Funk1951?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N1951371406
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437486000 - Diesel196461106
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437482N on Steel1943109098
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437482N1943112845
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH4374856101991BC83695
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH4374840001967C165997
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488601955449306
MichalekJamesPlymouthMI48170Fordson F - American192??
MillerDean A. Sr.Jersey ShorePA17740NAA Jubilee195375254
MillerDouglasDillonSC295368N1950342815
MillerW. ClarkWaite HillOH440948N1952?
MillerW. ClarkWaite HillOH4409417001979UVO 4706
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG KC 1419511213142
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG DA 152819501144564
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG DA 142819501142534
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KC 14 Full Track19511212358
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819481057769
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819511190558
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819511183835
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 132619511194765
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 132619511193511
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. Halftrack19511202705
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero KC 14 Full Track19511213150
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E1A DKN Kero. KA 132619541310502
MolamphyMichael J.White Bear LakeMN551109N194021601
MondorRodForest LakeMN550258N with Live Power & Hyd.19471052
MoonRobertPalm DesertCA922118N1950322369[email protected]
MooreBillSenoiaGA30276Fordson F - American1926633099
MooreBruceCaliforniaKY410078N194896560
MooreJeffRussellvilleOH433488N194872759
MooreGregSan MarcosTX786669N1939?
MooreGary D.GlendaleCA91202640195683716
MooreJeff8N1948?
MooreJeff8N1949?
MorganJerryCedar CrestNM87008Fordson Major Diesel19541466382[email protected]
MyersMikeNAA Golden Jubilee195373084
MyersMike8N Funk Flathead 6 Cyl.1951?
MyersMike8N - Funk Flathead V-81951?
MyersMike8N19474232
MyersMike2N1946?
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831Fordson N - English1937806397
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831F - American1922122194
NaberHaroldFalconCO808319N1940206743
NaberHaroldFalconCO808318N1948123791
NaberHaroldFalconCO808312N1943120339
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831860195836243
NealLesterSeymourIN472748N - Flathead 6 Cylinder??
NealLesterSeymourIN472748N1952454842
NealLesterSeymourIN47274841 - S195999094
NealLesterSeymourIN47274861195847715
NealLesterSeymourIN472747411960134860
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304589N restored194014497
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304589N original running194174039
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30458950 restored195537960
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304588N for V8 conversion1948128204
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304588N1949236973
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30458541 Offset Gas195897618
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548TW101989?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548861 diesel1959?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305484200 rowcrop diesel1966C127971
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548345D 3pt and loader1999?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305483000 diesel1973B251232
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305482000 offset diesel19632111
NormanJeromeLynnIN47355Fordson Major??
NorthMerleBeloitWI535118N1949203622
NortonThomasGreenwood Twp.MI480068N1951435363
NorwoodAlIndioCA922018N 6 Cyl. Funk - Cast Iron Pan1950?
NorwoodAlIndioCA922018N 6 Cyl. Funk - Cast Iron Pan1951?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724Fordson Sup. Maj. Diesel1963?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724971 D Sel-O-Spd Wide Front1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724960 with Front Weight Box195533014
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724881 Diesel SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724771 Gas SOS Wide Front195988729
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724771 G. SOS Single Front Whl1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724740 w. Sherman Trans.195540301
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724681 Gas SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724681 Diesel SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724641 Gas1960?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147246000 Red & Gray1961148852
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147242000 Gas LCG1961167607
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724850195535149
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147246401954964
OelfkeVirgilGreen IsleMN553388N1951426237
OlmsteadBobOklahoma CityOK731222N Funk 6 Cyl. with Cast Pan??
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363NAA Golden Jubilee195354752
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363NAA195498104
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363LGT 165 Lawn Tractor1979?
OlsonDonOaklandMI483638N - Arps Hyd. Front Blade1951409984
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363841-S-Pwrmstr-Sherm tran, Ford ldr195967348
OlsonDonOaklandMI483632111 Offset196374668
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363960195541932
OlsonDonOaklandMI483638611960110396
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363860195541307
ParkEarlLewistownMT594572N1944*157269*
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950337621
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950327370
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950297888
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950266752
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951439870
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951430459
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951422678
PattersonPhillipUhrichsvilleOH44683Fordson Major - Gas19521228732
PaulDouglas J.HiramOH44234Fordson Super Dexta1962O9B731030
PaulDouglas J.HiramOH44234Fordson F - American1924415868
PaulsonGary & ShirleyMayerMN55360NAA Golden Jubilee195360942
PaulsonGary & ShirleyMayerMN553608N194916313
PeetersRonald F.EldridgeIA527489601960?
PellerinRickLunenburgMAO14628N1949221161
Peltier Jr.ButchUrbanaOH43078Fordson F - American1923?
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442871 Gas S-O-S195983525[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442871 Gas S-O-S1961139674[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442671 Gas S-O-S195973899[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI484426000 Diesel Commander1965115638[email protected]
PerryRobertAuburnAL36830Fordson Dexta1961957E86236
PexaBobNew PragueMN560712N1947267000
PexaBobNew PragueMN56071650195615424
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH44133NAA Golden Jubilee195377237
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH44133961 Row Crop195821148
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1949160539
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951383291
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951375410
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951363783
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441334000 Sel-O-Spd196468224
PiazzoKennethWarrenMAO1083Fordson F - American1925491733
PickEdMuensterTX76252Rear Mower 14-16?42445
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ford Rear Scoop??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ford Hay Mower 14-72?63001
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ferguson Disc Terracing Plow AFO 20?2402
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Rear Loader 19-87?2402
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Loader 19-3A?58009
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Hay Rake 14-72?2567
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Cultivator 10-25?3059
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Corn Picker 16-4?39357
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Cordwood Saw 2-1?6723
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 4 wheel wagon??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 3 disc Plow??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 2 Bottom plow 10-1?34451
PickEdMuensterTX762529N19397042
PickEdMuensterTX762528N1952?
PickEdMuensterTX76252950195527075
PickEdMuensterTX762528811958126107
PickEdMuensterTX76252541195811540
PiersonLyle E.Colorado SpringsCO80909Fordson F - American1927714534
PiersonGeorge L.GoodrichMI84838NAA Golden Jubilee195370068
PiersonLyle E.GoodrichMI84838850195848356
PoeDanielFranklinIN461318N1951391438
PoffenbergerDale E.HagerstownMD217409N1944130083
PoffenbergerDale E.HagerstownMD217408N1952481384
PorterJoeMarengoOH43334Fordson Major - Diesel19541321796
PowleyDonaldStamfordNY12167NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
PowleyD.B.StamfordNY121672N1947282450
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAModel A Tractor1932?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAJCB - Ldr-Bhoe Super Major Pwr.1964?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Super Major 6D Engine1962?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Standard N1944?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Power Major 6D Engine1959?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Power Major - Live1958?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson New Performance1964?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E27N Petrol/TVO1947?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E1A Major Diesel1955?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E1A Major Diesel1957?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord Eva Brevette 6D 50951971?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord 8210 Oil Cooled Model1984?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord 5000 EX Drill Machine1973?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QA3 Dextas??
PrippsRobert N.SpringsteadWI545522N1946?
PughDennisHillsboroOR97123Fordson F - American1923328451
PutnamDanLettsIA52754Fordson Super Major1962?
RabenhorstRobertSalemSD57058Fordson F - American1923?
RaineWilliamFairmontMN8N?224595
RaittNelson R.EliotMEO39038N1949155233
RaymondDonald M.EasthamptonMAO1027Fordson F - American1925507932
RedelmanRandall N.IndianapolisIN46268Commander 6000 D??
ReedDean M.BuckhannonWV262018N19471
ReinhartDennyOakwoodOH458738N194845272
RettgerDaveHuntsburgOH44046860195698089
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035NAA Golden Jubilee195321863
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035NAA1954115929
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035Fordson F - American1926599139
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430358N1952506219
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035801 with Sherman Forklift195812508
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430352n With Chevy V-81946?
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430352N Funk 6 Cyl.?1945
RiceRonald E.Lewis CebterOH430352N1946252319
RichardsRobert P.MorgantownIN46160Fordson Dexta - 1 owner1961975E75144
RichardsRobert P.MorgantownIN46160Dearborn 221 Buzzsaw?7092
RichardsonHomer W.MontevalloAL35115F-American1924437875
RidenourDavidHunkerPA156399N19391720
RiestererKenLielWI530429N194010287
RipperdaVirgilTrentonIL62293NAA Jubilee W. 2-14 Plows195346288
RoberChrisSea CliffNY115799N19416713
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19399694
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19399555
RobertsDarrellCortlandOH444109N19392840
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19392470
RobertsRonCortlandOH444109N19391705
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939504
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939327
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939203
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939157
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194033462
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194031971
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194148584
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444108N1947639
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444108N1950250638
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N on Steel1943117707
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N All original Hi-Crop1944158182
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1942100001
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1944160157
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1946201225
RobertsRonCortlandOH444102N1947305395
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444101952 Funk V-81952?
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444101952 Funk I-61952?
RobertsonPhilCourtervilleIL629188N1951180255
RobinsonDaveAllianceNE693018N - V-81951?
RogersMikeNewarkOH43055Fordson F - American1923?
RoseRonaldAngolaIN467038N1951?
RoseRonaldAngolaIN46703850 - Elanco FWD195688820
RossTerryFranktownCO80116Fordson Major Diesel19561388648[email protected]
RoutleyRickPenngroveCA949518N1950?
RusselIA650195220494
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI53821NAA Golden Jubilee195370153
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538219N194179146
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538218N1948245350
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538212N1946231957
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Ferguson Plow 14R?AO-28
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-8?1961?
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-156?124028
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-156?32817
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-1???49139
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Cultivator13-1?124028
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N194886294
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N1951424268
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N1952464106
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1944143980
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1945191554
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1946258098
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1946255957
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1947261371
SatchwillDonHuntingtonIN46750900195543974
SatherCarltonNerstrandMN55053Fordson Major1953?
SatherCarltonNerstrandMN55053Fordson Dexta1959?
SawyerLeeRolling HillsCA902748N194848012
ScassoJayMillertonNY12546960195520424
ScassoJayMillertonNY12546741195964409
SchelleRolfDexterNYFordson Major1963C945777
SchollenLeonardLeSeurMN56058871 Sel-O-Spd1954871480
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN46517NAA Golden Jubilee195316483
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN465178N194727884
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN465178N1951356942*
SchoulandKenLewistonMN559528N Funk 6 Cyl.1952?
SchoulandKenLewistonMN55952641 Workmaster1960?
SchultzDaveCannon FallsMN550048N1948?
SchwartzendruberJames A.West BendWI53095NAA Jubilee195346500
ScottRobert J.West BrookfieldMAO15859N194022208
SeabaughRogerCountySuper 6?
SeabaughRoger8711959gold
SeabaughRoger8611958diesel
ShadleLewisCochrantonPA16314Fordson N - English-3??
ShadleLewisCochrantonPA16314Fordson F - American-4??
ShaplesGlenFordson - Major Diesel19501147761
Sharik, Jr.Milan G.WantaughNY11793Fordson N - English1936797630
Sharik, Jr.Milan G.WantaughNY117938N1951361962
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J09N194032138
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J1NAA Golden Jubilee195349104
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J2860195561867
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J3541 Offset195970638
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J4Fordson Dexta1960?
ShatzkeJackTomahawkWI88178NAA1954?
SheetsMerrillDelawareOH43015Henry Ford & Son - MOM19183145
SheetsMerrillDelawareOH43015Fordson N - English1936795923
SherickTimothy J.ClearfieldPA16830NAA Jubilee195364488[email protected]
ShoemakerH.R.SprinfieldMO658099N194035456
ShramekWilliamSilexMO633778N Purchased New1952481879
ShramekWilliamSilexMO633775000 SOS Purchased New1971301192
ShramekWilliamSilexMO63377861195843373
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633889682 NH Versatile1997D105144
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO63388961 G195839309[email protected]
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633888970 New Holland1999D418697
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO63388861 G1960122897
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633887000 Dual Power1974C435729
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633886000 D196316202
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633885000 D SOS1965C109846
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633885000 D SOS1968C216396
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633883000 D1973?
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338896821998D107480
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338896001975C480239
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338889701995D408213
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338889701995D404931
ShuckForestAshlandOH44805Fordson F - American1920?
ShumanTravisChandlerAZ852248601956107381
ShumanTravisChandlerAZ852246411957110090
SitesRobMinotND587012N1946234101
SkaarOPrincetonNJ85408N1948102663
SlassoJayMillertonNY12546961 Powermaster1959?
SlassoJayMillertonNY12546741 Workmaster1959?
SlassoJayMillertonNY125469601955?
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA16823NAA Jubilee1953?
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA16823Dearborn 2 Way Plow?12973
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA168239N19394282
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA168238N 6 Cyl. Funk Conv.1952?
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA24598Fordson F - American1922?
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA24598541 Offset19591959
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA245982000 Ofset196321111
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA245989601956101294
SmithTerryLexingtonNC272958N1950314258
SmithLexie E.WagramNC28396860195552862
SmithGlenSt. LouisMO63049841195817228
SmithTad S.OmahaNE68134860195515618
SmithMarkClevelandTX77327Fordson Major19571379957[email protected]
SmithThomasMonroevilleOHCounty6?1124
SmithThomasMonroevilleOHCountySuper 61970
SmithTerry4000 SU1971C297487
SmithTerry36001976C497891
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427016000 Diesel196331564
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701861195833691
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701661195815916
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701NAA - Jubilee195372390
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701NAA195484599
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701Fordson Power Major D19591501649
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019N - Sherman OD19391578
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019N194015550
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701961 Wide Front19574889
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N-Sherm.Over/Under Dr.1952490710
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N 6 Cyl. Funk1951?
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N 6 Cyl. Funk1951?
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N1951375499
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N1952470923
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701861 Power Steering1961171168
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701740-Single Front Wheel1955114581
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701661 Power Steering195847143
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701541 Offset195974555
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701541 Offset1962736707
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427014000 Sel-O-Spd D19621036
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N - Sherman OD1947288380
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N - Sherman OD19470
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N1946233120
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012000 Super Dexta D196309C977155
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012000 Offset19626116
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701961195998451
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019601957124834
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701860195678212
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701850195553797
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427017411961164777
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701740195660181
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701660195693188
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701650195521612
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY4270164119573074
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAN - English1939?
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAFordson Major Super G1962?
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAFordson Major Super 41963?
SniderRobertTuscolaIL8N1949192386
SniderRobertTuscolaIL641195853098
SovaMelvin G.MetamoraMI48455Fordson F - American1920130770
StahlJames Y.LewisburgPA17837641 Workmaster195832106
StahlyJohnNappaneeIN465509N with 3 spd. Auxillary194027837
StandishLarryW LafayetteIN8N1948?
StanleyKimUnionvilleTN37180NAA Golden Jubilee195242[email protected]
StebbinsRonStrongsvilleOH44136Worthington1933?
StephanMichaelPine CityMN55063NAA Golden Jubilee195373471
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550639N194042704
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550638N1950249206
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550632N New Engine Block1945?
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550632N1946236528
StitzleinGlennJeromesvilleOH44840960 - Belongs to Dad - Glenn1955705194[email protected]
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N with repl. block1942?
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N1944157632
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N1944147224
StonerLeonardDoverPA17315860195682422
StrausbaughRichard641195995829
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836Type 31 Engine Analyzer for 8N1949E521
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836Ford Tract.Eng.analyzer??
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Unassembled1939?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Steelcraft Cab, footrests, Sherm 2 Spd194158136
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Cab, Sherm.Stepup194158136
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N1939?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836981-D Sel-O-Spd, wide front105984088
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836981 - D SelOSpd195984088
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N with Half-Tracks1952504516
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N WagnerLdr,Sherm 2spd194841907
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Wagner Ldr. & Sherm 3 Spd1948107400
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Sherman 2 speed1948107400
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Sherman 2 speed1950315066
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Bombardier halftrack, Sherm. 2sp1952504516
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N 6 Cyl.Sherm.2 spd.1951?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N 6 Cyl. Funk Hi-Crop1951?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1948216623
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N194841907
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1950315066
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1950280012
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871-D Sel-O-Spd1959103391
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 Sel-O-Spd Gold195963717
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 Gold Demo.195963717
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 - D SelOSpd1959103391
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 - D Gold Demo.1959?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836841, Ford Ldr. ElencoFWD, Sherm 2195836267
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836841 With Ford Loader195838267
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N on Steel with mag.1941106311
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N On Steel - Magneto1943106311
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N 6 Cyl. Funk, Sherm 2 Spd1945?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N 6 Cyl. Conv., Steelcraft footrests1945?
SuggsJakeFayettevilleNC283016011961149314
SullivanJames E.CarmelNY105128N - 2nd Owner194888170
SullivanJames E.CarmelNY10512650195825521[email protected]
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R08N19478487
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R18N194852468
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R28N19472033
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R32N1946254213
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R49N194019938
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R5Fordson F - American1928?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828NAA Golden Jubilee195370851
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278288N - Sherman Auxillary1952515455
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278288N - Funk 6 Cyl. with cast oil pan1952?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828801 Powermaster1960111477
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828601 Workmaster1960125023
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828501 Workmaster - Offset195966661
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278282N1942?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828861195998859
SweeneyStephen L.Chino ValleyAZ863234000 - 4Cyl1962166320
SwiftKen D.BigelowMN561172N1947262937
TaddeiRonNapaCA945588N1950333201
TannerATollandCT6084Naa live pto restored19537336
TannerATollandCT6084Fordson Major??
TannerATollandCT6084Fordson Major??
TannerATollandCT6084Dexta??
TannerATollandCT6084Balmar TLB??
TannerATollandCT6084Balmar TL??
TannerATollandCT60849N restored19392991
TannerATollandCT60849N forklift194178213
TannerATollandCT6084981 gold restored195969952
TannerATollandCT6084951 diesel195852960
TannerATollandCT6084950 wide front1956112207
TannerATollandCT6084950 narrow front195543496
TannerATollandCT60848N w/MB grader 11321950338228
TannerATollandCT60848N w/ Funk OHV conversion1952?
TannerATollandCT60848N Howard Transmission1950316381
TannerATollandCT60848N Howard & Sherman Restor1950316235
TannerATollandCT60848N194730256
TannerATollandCT6084871 diesel??
TannerATollandCT6084650 restored195522351
TannerATollandCT60844400 TL gas sos1965C114612
TannerATollandCT60844200 tricycle sos gas1967C170454
TannerATollandCT60844000 SOS196445306
TannerATollandCT60842600 Diesel sold new by me1981C662852
TannerATollandCT60842600 diesel1976C509464
TannerATollandCT60842000 4 cyl sos loader196569507
TannerATollandCT60846000196439763
TannerATollandCT6084981195982529
TannerATollandCT60849601955?
TannerATollandCT6084740195534745
TannerATollandCT60846711960112771
TannerATollandCT60846711961137007
TannerATollandCT60846401957124013
TannerATollandCT6084Naa Howard Transmission195363441
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Jube-Wagner Ldr, Sherm BHoe19533501
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Ford 783 Landscape Rake??
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Ferguson1952TO106694
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Dearborn 14-15 Mower??
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-11329N194163382[email protected]
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-11328N-Dearborn Loader 19-8A1948141316
TaymanSamHuntingtonMD206398N194726701[email protected]
TeagueLynne C.N. SalemNHO30739N194037573
TeitsworthRobertBellflowerCA907068N1952499084
TerrillEddieSpringfieldMO65804Fordson N - English1936795374
ThompsonDennisGreensburgIN472406000 Red & Gray1961138951
TonnebergerBobBrooklineNHO3033541195974391
TonnebergerBobBrooklineNHO303416YTYC1984YC03980
TractorTantyLodiCA952409N19391235
TylerJimCamdenOH453118N1950326518[email protected]
UbelhorDonBirdseyeIN475138N1952498815
Van De WynkelDarrellMinnetonkaMN553058N1950309663
Van DruffRoger L.WynesburgPA15370Fordson Major??
Van DruffRoger L.WynesburgPA153708N1951?
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Major Diesel??
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta Diesel1959957E40668
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta Diesel1959957E38861
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta - Gas1959957E22872
VeneziaBillPutnam ValleyNY105798N Dad Bought new1950339392
VeonRoyEnon ValleyPA16120Fordson Super Major Diesel195908B745125[email protected]
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N6 cylfunk
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N??
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N??road maintainer
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN2000diesel4cyl
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1950266306
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1951408322
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1952486286
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1952466892
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078001957125080
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271076011958244969
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC27107600195528567
VincentBird J.FreelandMI486239N - Bought New194152449[email protected]
VineyJessePascagoulaMS39581Fordson F - American1925473052
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Jubilee1954NAA00654
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1926531321
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1924390352
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1920115633
VogtDWheatlandNYFordson F - American??
VogtDarrellWheatlandNYFordson F - American??
VolkeTimothy A.ClydeMI48049Fordson Major Diesel19541278635
VysinkaBobBrookfieldIL605138N1951386708
VysinkaBobBrookfieldIL605133000 Diesel1973C375917
WagnerClarenceRapid CitySD577018N1949238491
WalkerWilliam C.R.R.1, Minden, Ont.CAN.K0M 2K011001982?
WalshDanButlerOH448222N1946249718
WalshDanButlerOH4482285019549263
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N V-8 Conv.1950?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N Funk 61952?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N1948?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551192N Funk 6 Cyl.1946?
WatersDavidGreenwoodNY14839Fordson F - American1923353519
WeaverDanielStoystownPA155639N194038271
WeaverDanielStoystownPA155638N1950290256
WendlingKYDexta196196917122petrol
WentzelLeroyNew RinggoldPA17960Fordson F - American1926/27725790
WenzlaffBobKewaskumWI530402000 Offset196471156
WestTomNathalieVA24577Fordson F - American1926644072
WetzelJamesDentonTX762078N1951405481
WheelerJean V.ManchesterMI481589N1939753
WhitakerLaura & DonSwedesboroNJ8085NAA - Jubilee195324684
WhiteDavidElkoMN550208N1950318854
WhiteDavidElkoMN550202N1942100006
WiesmanPaulCincinnatiOH452472N with Sherman 3 Speed1946227637
WiesmanPaulCincinnatiOH45247860195529802
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY14559Fordson1924382661
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY145598N1948?
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY145598N1952v-8
WildeDougSan AngeloTX76905Fordson F - American1923?
WillcuttJimClarks SummitPA18411Fordson F - American191818155[email protected]
WillcuttJimClarks SummitPA18411Fordson - Austin - West road roller1925513045
WilliamsJohn M.MurfreesboroTN37129NAA195475097
WilliamsL.S.ParrotsvilleTN37843Fordson F - American1924403428
WilliamsL.S.ParrotsvilleTN37843Fordson F - American1927661614
WilliamsGarnerSand CreekMI492799N19396012
WinklerPaulVestalNY138508N1949166280
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N Funk 6 Cyl.??
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N1948115292
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N1950325295*
WinterGlennArlingonWA98223861195829344
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459139N19398192
WoehlerBrianAppletonWI459139N19392185
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459139N194032258
WoehlerBrian K.AppletonWI459139N194158126
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459138N194899026
WoehlerBrian K.AppletonWI459138N1950323223
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459132N War model1943108128
WolfeJerry L.DelavanIL61734Fordson F - American1927673878
WoodruffKevinBataviaOH451038N194871932
Woods, Jr.Douglas E.New SharonMEO49558001959?
WoottenMichaelQuesnel, B.C.CAN.V2J 6L7Fordson F - American1927/28747054
WunderlichGlenOwossoMI48867NAA1954?
YandellStevePalatineIL86119578704
YatesHarold T.DurhamNC677128001957141578
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill121197831640
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill 171197710518
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill 141197831859
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 454196715360
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 14741981A5694
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 1174197838514
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490759N19394131
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490758N - 60 HP V-8, P.S, Sherm, R-Tiller??
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490752N Tug1943?
ZimmererWalter R.LeClaireIA527538N1952?
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX76240Fordson Power Major19601565965
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX76240Fordson F - American1923279718
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX762409N Stepup & C.M. Hall lights19395813
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX762409N194173795
LAST NAMEFIRSTLOCATIONSTATEZIPEQUIPMENTYEARSERIALADDITIONAL INFO
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024Fordson Major Diesel - 6 Cylinder19541294140
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024960196639840
AhlstrandC.J.St. Croix FallsWI54024850195553849
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103981-D Sel-O-Spd.1962168814
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103981 Gas Sel-O-Spd.-Gold195969368
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451038N with Late Engine1952?
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH45103871 Gas Sel-O-Spd.195979602
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000-D Wide Front196444054
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-Gas1965122806
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D Row Crop1965112195
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D Row Crop1965100182
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander-D All Purpose1966132019
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451036000 Commander S-D Wide Front196314821
AlexanderRalphBataviaOH451031801-Gas Industrial195990192
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551950195544243
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551961195958711
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA515519611961155375
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA51551860195564113
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA515518N1950249280
AlexanderMikeMalvernIA5155150001965C110402
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982904000 (RC)196445864
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982902N1946212591
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA982902000 Offset196374811
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA98290961196216537
AllenLynn R.SnohomishWA98290861195824553
AnderkinJames H.S. ViennaOH453698N1952352414
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449NAN Golden Jubilee19535558
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - Irish1930759881
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - English193180751
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson N - English1936794703
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson Major19561393828
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson F - American1924?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449Fordson F - American1925?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N with backhoe1951316399
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1948?
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N1950516098
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N195013174
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604498N195147178
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449501 Offset19579068
ArtmanDonMoneeIL604492N194296037
ArtmanDonMoneeIL6044920001974C432923
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449960195541910
ArtmanDonMoneeIL60449901195853216
BalosMikeBuchananMI491072N1946218764
BalosMikeBuchananMI49107960195680379
BarkleyDonShelbyNC281528N1951348067
BarthJerryRed WingMN5506686019549549
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066860195517869
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066850195565622
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066850195533889
BarthJerryRed WingMN550668501956109422
BarthJerryRed WingMN55066650195510317
BartholomewCharlesBurtonOH440219001957128828
BastardiSteveLake PlacidFL338528N1951399897
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047NAA Jubilee1953?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047Fordson F - American1926605417
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600479N - Sherman Aux.194013374
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N Delbert V-81951?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N1949?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600478N1951?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047841 Sherman Aux.1960112924
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL60047841 gas. Sherman Aux.19572000
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600474000 Sel-O-Spd196446758
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600472N Glover 6 Cyl.1945?
BauerJohnLake ZurichIL600472000 Sherman Aux196323580
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N with Ford 351 V-8??
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N With 350 Chev. V-8??
BaumannMarvinMonroeMI481628N1950265359
BeckerNormanSomersetWI54025850195553572[email protected]
BeckerRobert C.Rice LakeWI54868Fordson F - American1921188856
BeecherMikeNew CastleDE197202N with Wagner Loader WM 31944151912
BellDavid g.Tipp CityOH45371Fordson Dexta1957957E33155
BelshawDarrellPalo CedroCA96073Fordson F - American19187441[email protected]
BenderRobertMahaffeyPA157578N1949220972
BergerJakeWinamacIN469968N1952465575
BergerAlecWinamacIN496692N1946xxxxxx
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA95258Dearborn Cordwood Saw195013915
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA952588N1952442711
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA95258881 Original Gold Sel-O-Speed195988740
BestRichardWoodbridgeCA952588001956107861
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15162N1947262832
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15178N1951395136
BigelowDavidDouglasMAO15188N with Repl. Engine1952?
BivensEarl J.Big BayMI498088N1951367639
BlackstonBennie L.AugustaKS67010NAA Jubilee195312814
BlaxierEdwin H.SeafordDE199738N1952451736
BleischMichaelCharlotteMI488138N1950309978
BooherDennisHalifaxPA170328N1952455408
BordenJames W.MenaghaMN5646486119585678
BorgaroRichard M.Grass ValleyCA959458N1950326565
BowersJames A.High PointNC27265640195575647
BoydBillBristolTN37620641 Workmaster196018407
BoysonBillAnzaCA92539Fordson F - American1927728800[email protected]
BradleyDaveFox LakeWI53933771195959000
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Wood Bros.??28X46 Thresher
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Fordson F - American1927727774[email protected]
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Ford rake5036724
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn Disk?7189
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn Cordwood Saw??
BremerEricOcheyedanIA51354Dearborn 16-4 Picker?59318
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513548N1952503178
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513544 Bot. 112 Plow?2450
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513543 Bot. 101 Plow?2060
BremerEricOcheyedanIA513549711961119417
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American191736-XT-1
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American191972293
BridgewaterTerrySasakwaOK74867Fordson F - American1924377322
BrooksRobertHughesvilleMD20637Fordson F - American1923324138
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA17032NAA - Jubilee Live PTO195332438
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA17032N - English All-Around1936801367
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA170329N1939882
Bros., Inc.SweigardHalifaxPA170329N194032673
BrownMikeBethelOH451069N194011252
BurginChristopherHowards GroveWI530838N1951387423
BurginChristopherHowards GroveWI53083861 Powermaster195850517
BurrowsPaul K.SuttonMANAA Golden Jubilee195339158*
BushDonaldTecumsehMI9N193919
BushDonaldTecumsehMI86119573197
ButlerScott A.OfferleKS67563Fordson Power Major196408C949454
CairnsJimBagleyMNNAA19522357
CairnsJimBagleyMN9N19393215
CairnsJimBagleyMN8N1948123213
CairnsJimBagleyMN8N1951423712
CairnsJimBagleyMN8NFunkOhv
CairnsJimBagleyMN2N1943108263steel wheels
CairnsJimBagleyMN8611960107074
CairnsJimBagleyMN661195961945
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1948134001
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1951*432930
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952?
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952<>451322
CarhillClarenceMenaAR719538N1952462026
CarnevaleDrew J.SkillmanNJO85588N1951400395
Cason Jr.EverettLakelandFL33810650195571691
ChenowethJerry & CarolPerryOH440819N - '97 Raffle tractor19398344
ChenowethJerry & Carol8N1949213061
ChristyMacPomonaKS660769N194163144[email protected],net
ChurchillJimORNAA Jubilee195356238
ChurchillJimOR9N194028370
ChurchillJimOR8N1950161344
ChurchillJimOR2N1944151908
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939phd
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939cab
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453189N1939post driver
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453188N1952crawler
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453188N1952Road Maintainer
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH453182N1945loader
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531880001972?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531860001961?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH4531860001963?
ClarkR&CCovingtonOH45318600019632 row picker
ClauseTomWintersetIA502738N1951387673
CoffmanDanEdmoreND583302N1944139636
CoffmanDanEdmoreND583302N1944139636
CoffmanDanEdmoreND58330860195562390
CoffmanDanEdmoreND58330660195511125
CollinsJohn F.TownsendMAO1469950 Row Crop195542430
CollinsJohn F.TownsendMAO1470950 Row Crop195543476
CongdonRonald E.ChesterlandOH440262N Granpa bought new1944154478
CorrillLarryWest UnionOH45693Fordson F - American1926620???
CowanBert M.EsmontVA22937Fordson Major Diesel19571447310
CoxRichard G.DunlapIL61525NAA195491434
CrayneLynn M.JeffersonPA153448601956<>77213<>
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N19394453
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N194039688
CromptonDaveClioMI484209N194184067
CromptonDaveClioMI484208N19471574
CrouseDarrellBooneIA50036Fordson F - American1924442046
CrowleyWilliam J.LowellIN46356NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
CsipkeTomCuyahoga FallsOH442238N1950271980
CurdBillSpringdaleUT84767NAA Golden Jubilee195325855
CurtissJohnMysticCTO63559N194034128
CushingJackHonokaaHI967278N1950245836
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N19395918
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N1939292Al hood
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA9N194163937
DabrowskiStevenPalto AltoCA8N194833018
DaltonJoeAshlandOH448059N194040503
DaltonJoeAshlandOH448059N194011629
DankeLorenWalesWI53183NAA Golden Jubilee195337004
DankeLorenWalesWI53183Fordson N1937799498
DankeLorenWalesWI53183Fordson F - American1924448306
DankeLorenWalesWI531839N19394954
DankeLorenWalesWI531839N194030036
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949219387
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949149352
DankeLorenWalesWI531838N1949143292
DankeLorenWalesWI531832N1944163277
DankeLorenWalesWI5318340001965C113454
DankeLorenWalesWI53183841195832538
DankeLorenWalesWI531837401957134493
DavidDan E.KokomoIN46902971 - Diesel1961138638
DavidDan E.KokomoIN46902850195712963
DavisH.T.BoonvilleIN476018N1952374538
DeCroffRichardWindsorCA954929N Moto-Tug - BNO 40 390??
DeissMikeIron RiverWI548479N194176937
DeissMikeIron RiverWI548478N Road Grader1951367068
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN56683Fordson N - English1935785953
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN56683Fordson F - American192098871
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566839N19392297
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N - V-81952?
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N - 6 Cyl.1949245H14T
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N194713583
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N194914167
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566838N1950306491
DelaneyDuane J.TenstrikeMN566832N1944152457
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI49310Fordson F - American1920131293
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI49310Fordson F - American1925?
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493109N194151545
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493109N194299105
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493108N1952502829
DeloStanleyBlanchardMI493102N1947295995
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67909N194159984
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO6791960 Powermaster1957141375
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67926000 Diesel196211932
DemingBruceTorringtonCTO67936000 Commander -M&W Turbo1967158115
DiPasqualePeterHarleysvillePA194389N194167191
DixJohnCollinsvilleOK971-51962162951
DonohueJackFletcherNC287328N1951440598
DrakeRickPoynetteWI53955NAA Golden Jubilee195324240
DrakeRickPoynetteWI53955Ford-Galion Roller?1002-R12CG
DrakeRickPoynetteWI5395520001972C352058
DriverJohn W.DelandFL327248N1950?
DuncanMikeYellow SpringsOH453879N1939144
DuncanMikeYellow SpringsOH453878N1947?
DunlapDavid E.FresnoCA937202N1945176474
DurdikGregFairbanksAK997098N Funk Flathead 61951?
DurdikGregFairbanksAK997098N1952494591
EbertGaryDelafieldWI530188N1948119034[email protected]
EdwardsSamTracyCA95376NAA Golden Jubilee195355102
EichenourDavidSpringTX77383Fordson F - American1926582502
EichenourDavidSpringTX77383Fordson F - American??
EichenourDavidSpringTX773838N1952515938
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA with Sherman 2 Speed1954104948
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA Golden Jubilee195362775
ElwoodKevinSartellMN56377NAA Golden Jubilee19532579
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N with Dearborn Loader194837943
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N with ARPS Halftracks19472866
ElwoodKevinSartellMN563778N194870419
EmmertSteveBlue SpringsMO64015641195842430
EngleGordonEnonOH453238N1952659211
EstelleTaylorWeedsportNY13166F-Amer. Less than 100 original Hrs.1924400516
EstelleTaylorWeedsportNY13166F-Amer. F&H Rubber, Wico-X Mag1923330235
EwaldDonniePeaRidgeAR8N1949202483
FarrellWilliamDansvilleNY14437NAA Jubilee195361210
FarrellCarlosWinchesterOH456978N1952484820
FeldtCarlBellvilleTX774188N1951388257
FerrariRichardGlastonberryCTO6073Fordson N - English1939?[email protected]
FisherAl & JulieWashingtonLA70589Fordson F - American1924394653
FlynnJeffS PortlandME8N194711792
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA17201NHTC29DA?G103827
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA172014000 SOS196320505
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA1720156401992BD30041
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA17201981195814729
ForresterCleveland R.ChambersburgPA172016601956109227[email protected]
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538219N19394596
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538219N194013214
ForstRogerPrairie du ChienWI538218N1952517842
FowlerRockyTiffinOH44883Experimental Ford 4Cyl.193??
FowlerRockyTiffinOH44883Experimental Ford 2Cyl.193??
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Gas196334665
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Diesel196327158
FowlerRockyTiffinOH448836000 Diesel196320387
FoxRoger D.LewisburgOH45338F - American1927683835
FrankeGInver Grove Hts.MN550762N19449N160488
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American1925472613[email protected]
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American19276673636
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American1927669005
FredricksonGaryKadokaSD57543Fordson F - American??
FroncekTedRock CreekOH44084NAA - Jubilee195359942
FryeBillGreenbrierAK72058Fordson F - American1918254819
FryeBillGreenbrierAK72058Fordson F - American1918243887
FunfsinnRogerMankatoMN56001860195680827
FunfsinnRogerMankatoMN56001640195544409
GalliniRichardUnionNJO70832N1946268469
GardnerHarold D.WaurikaOK73573F - American1925526546
GarnerWilbur L.BerkeyOH435048N1952412078
GarnerWilbur L.BerkeyOH4350486119573554
GeorgeDanielLeechburgPA15656Fordson F - American1922239835
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI49643NAA - Jubilee195363100
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496439N194157684
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496438N1948498821
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496432N1946206778
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496438001957134990
GibbsJoeInterlochenMI496436411960118765
GiddensR.L.Dartmouth, NSCAN.B2V 1H78N1951384359
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GiddingsJay W.ConneautOH440308N1950318683
GivenDavidSheboyganWI530812N194727654
GlassR.A.ManitobaCAN.R3J 1S6Fordson F - American1918?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA52136NAA - Jubilee1953?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA521364000 Diesel Sel-O-Spd.1964?
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA521362N1944130800
GoetschLawrence E.CrescoIA52136860195537935
GogginsKarryBay CityWI547238N1952?
GooderDonCrescoIA52136NAA1954?
GooderDonCrescoIA52136Fordson N - English1937?
GoodingEdMontpelierVA8N1952475798
GowanEarlZacharyLA70791Fordson N - Irish1929747686
GowanEarlZacharyLA70791Fordson F - American1923279696
GowanEarlZacharyLA707912N1944139525
GraapRonRansomvilleNY141312N w. Sherman1944145745
GrablevilleColumbia CityIN46725Fordson Dexta196047384
GrableRichKadokaSD57543NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N19392533
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194032575
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194018972
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194015779
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194012259
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559759N194157018
GralingC.Spring ValleyMN559752N1942104010
GravelleRichardEssex Jct.VTO5452Fordson Major - Gas19521232109[email protected]
GriemDick9N-Stepup & C.M. Hall headlights1939542
GriffinJerryMt. JulietTN371228N1950327975
GriffinJerryMt. JulietTN371228N1950324261
GroganRockCincinnatiOH452056000 Diesel - Tricycle196446278[email protected]
HagelRobertMaple GroveMN55369NAA195495998[email protected]
HahnDanielSaint PeterMN5608256001975C483804
HahnDanielSaint PeterMN560829601956?
HallAsaLitchfieldCTO6759671 Sel-O-Spd1962162699
HamlinGarySpring ValleyMN55975NAA - Jubilee195370068
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major Ldr, Hoe19601578196
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major Ldr, Hoe196208B 759412
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Super Major196308C 782829
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.Fordson Power Major1959?
HankinsonN.A.N.A.SCN.A.50001965C135488
HanleyPatBakerMT59313Fordson??
HanleyPatBakerMT59313Fordson??
HanleyPatBakerMT593139N??
HarhartJason L.NazarethPA180648N1950?
HarhartJason L.NazarethPA180648N1952502302
HarrisJamesDeGraffOH433188611958?
HarryAlanLampassTX971 Gold195965383
HarryAlanLampassTX85119581002
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159312N9N111049
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159312000257020
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N294096
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Golden Jubilee1953NAA31105
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Super Dexta
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931Fordson Major
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931981
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593174032951
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931960120714
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593164165292
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N Hi Crop8N313316
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA1593186116501
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931541 Diesel
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA15931400040653
HarteisJamesEbensburgPA159318N8N484374
HartongAlan J.FairbornOH45324660195514952
HarveyTimUppercoMD21155Fordson F - American1925559470
HarveyTimUppercoMD21155Fordson??
HawkinsTomGlen CoveNY115428N1952450745
Hayenga Jr.William E.West LafayetteIN47906Fordson Power Major19591506456
HayhawayCharlesNAA1953?
HayhawayCharles8N1950272158
HayhawayCharles800195561574
HegelsonArminGenoaWI546329N on Steel194020745
HeikieRichardVershireVTO5077Fordson N - English1937819817
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson Super Major196208B765460
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1933779278
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1936803617
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1937813526
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson N - English1939839785
HeiskanenRistoNurmijarviFIN.1900Fordson Major19481082777
HerinC. EastwoodNoblesvilleIN46061NAA1954113806
HerzogMikeBethelOH451068N1951401708
HiesserTedHoustonTX770399N1939935
HiesserTedHoustonTX770398N1951367706
HiesserTedHoustonTX77039960195820607
HornshawGeorge W.HowellMI488438N1951394043
HowardMichael J.SouthfieldMI48075641 Workmaster195966523
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American19186951
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1923310468
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1925527906
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020Fordson F - American1925484316
HoweButchBallston SpaNY12020F-Irish N Ferguson Plow1931772770
HowellCraigFresnoOH43824Fordson N - Irish1930764277
HowellCraigFresnoOH43824Fordson F - American1923367905
HowellFrancis H.StrasburgOH44680Fordson N - Irish1930764277
HowellFrancis H.StrasburgOH44680Fordson F - American1923367905
HuberJeffMoroIL62067NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
HuberJeffMoroIL62067961 Powermaster1958?
HumphreysHubertCharlestonWV25362NAA Golden Jubilee1952173
IshmanDanaRacineWI250196314158Baler
JacobsRonaldFrederickMD21701Fordson N - English1936798524
Jakes Sr.MarvinMontgomeryMN560692N1946253858
JamesBobMaryvilleTN37803861 Powermaster1960109559
JamesonFrank W.San MarinoCA911088N1948104639
JanowskiMarkNew CastleIN473624000 - 41205196443890
JanowskiMarkNew CastleIN473628N19488N50220
JeffersonJerryDoverKY410348N194713110
JohnsonGeneParkersburgWV261019N with Side-mounted Sickle Bar19398658
JohnsonJeffBuchananMI491078711959?
JohnsonJames L.EscanabaMI49829Fordson F - American1927?
JohnsonRogerGarlandTX75041Fordson Super Major??
JonesRobertBeech BluffTN383138N1949175032
JonesMaurice E.GahannaOH432308N194862575
JonesNelson D.San MarinoCA911188N1950288268
JonesRobert8N1950308010
KattenhornJonShafterCA93265NAA1953?
KattenhornJonShafterCA93265960195624042
KeatyThomasNew OrleansLA70122Fordson F - American1923330891
KeatyThomas S.New OrleansLA70122F-American1927?
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO3461850 with 19-97 Loader1957138258
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34621811 HD Ind. Ldr & Backhoe195992808
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34631841-D HD Ind. Sherm.3, HD Ldr.1959?
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34644040.1-G Sel-O-Spd HD Ind HD Ldr1961147461
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34653400 Ldr-Backhoe1972C363128
KeeganRichardRindgeNHO34663400 Ldr swc 3PTH PTO1974416782
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN56034NAA1964?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560349N1940?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1949?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KelleyDeanGarden CityMN560348N1952?
KellyJeffreyDixonIL610218N19477502
KellyMitchell L.CowetaOK744298N1951409623
KennedyKenSan AntonioTX782708N1949197313
KennedyKenSan AntonioTX782706401956103846
KiblerDaveSanta RosaCA954058N1948?
KiblerDaveSanta RosaCA954058N1949152151
KirkhamGlenHendersonvilleTN370758N??
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006060001964?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006060001965?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA5006050001965?
KlataskeElmerCorydonIA500609501958?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1948?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1950?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1950?
KnightRonnieHeath SpringsSC290588N1952?
KnowltonJames K.EssexMAO19292N1946212959
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467841-S1961156363
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467541 Offset195969195
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL624674030 Light Induatrial1961187232
KoesterRon L.TeutopolisIL62467961195819845
KonechneTerryBrandonSD570058N194898289
KonradKevinBatesvilleIN47006881 Gold Demo.195969033
KonradKevinBatesvilleIN47006641195812914
KreagJamesPeruIN469702N1946*249789
KrejciJoeMt. ProspectIL600568N1951426958
KrouseRonCarmichaelCA956089N19391874
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531428N1949?
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142860195554791
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142860195529448
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531428601957123960
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142641195944371
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531426411960122102
KrummStephenKenoshaWI531426411960111321
KrummStephenKenoshaWI53142640195678021
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH8N?461299
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH8210?BC28940
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?143661
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?142962
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH6000?141078
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH5000?C426389
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH4000?4CYL
KrystowskiEdVermilionOH881????768
KuehlLarry W.OakfieldWI530658N1952445744
LambertRobertCapon BridgeWV26711Fordson F - American191982432
LambertRobertCapon BridgeWV267112N on Steel1943124652
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461478N1949153871
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147611 Combine19592209
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461474000 Forklift19637226
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461472N Funk 6 Cyl.1944?
LandrumMikeJamestownIN461472N BNO - 4019453183
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147960195691548
LandrumMikeJamestownIN46147740195514606
LarimerJeffSomersetPANAA195364565
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158NAA Golden Jubilee195348721
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158NAA Golden Jubilee195333710
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA50158Fordson F - American1927?
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA501582N1944149954
LarsenMikeMarshalltownIA5015850001972C363103
LavezzareDaveDiamondOH44412Fordson Major Diesel19571447635[email protected]
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060NAA Golden Jubilee19535837
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060NAA195477881
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550608N195238338?
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550602000196417217
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550606611962159014
LentJohnOwatonnaMN5506064119581645
LentJohnOwatonnaMN550606411960111057
LentJohnOwatonnaMN55060641196017056
LiadkaMichaelCentral SquareNY130368N1948121049
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Super Dexta - New Perf.1963957E-75050
LittletonJoshua LeeDicksonTN37055Super Dexta - New Perf.1964957E-xxx3721C
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Ford Baler1976?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Ford 101 3 Bot. Plow1960?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN37055Dearborn Grader Blade1950?
LittletonBro. LeeDicksonTN370554630 Ford1994?
LivingstonJimPanama CityFL324048N1952515444
LivingstonJimPanama CityFL32404600195546545
LongOrvilleBarabooWI5913Fordson Dexta19607005
LowryDavidHagerstownMD21740861 Powermaster195836895
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560318N1951345933
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560318N1951345835
LuckowGordyFairmontMN560312N1944137647
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570628N V-8 Conv.??
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570628N1952?
LudensHaroldSpringfieldSD570622N1947?
LynchGeraldDoverOH446228N1952461335[email protected]
MaddenDaleOttawaILFordson F - American1924722603
MaddenDaleOttawaILFordson F - American1927728480
MaddenDaleOttawaIL981-d1961143276
MaddenDaleOttawaIL8N1949147221v-6
MalensekPhillipHiramOH442342N1946257837
MalensekPhillipHiramOH442342N1946257837
MaloneEamonOrland ParkIL60467Fordson Major1952?
MaloneEamonFordson Major1961?
Manzo40026CranfordNJO70169N194157178
MarkerWilford L.TroyMI480848N1952444636
MarquartJimTiffinOH448838N1949148167
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson N - English1937?
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson F - American192692021
MartinDonProsperityPA15329Fordson - Irish N1930758256
MartinDonProsperityPA153298N1948141333
MartinDonProsperityPA153298N1949186403
MartinDonProsperityPA153292N1945198190
MartinRickEurekaKS67045Fordson F Hard rubber duals & Winch1924-6?
MartinJimBayfieldCO811228N1950301103
MartinJimNAA Golden Jubilee1953?
MasonBrooksHopkinsSC29061Fordson Super Dexta196309C 929933[email protected]
Massie Jr.GeorgeLouisaVA230938N1950303536
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSCNAA With live pto195338335
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N194732417
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N1949213467
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC8N1949168529
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC641?108637
MatsonM.VRidgevilleSC641?87615
McCarterStephen L.QuanticoMD21856NAA Golden Jubilee195347702
McCarterStephenQuanticoMD21856Fordson Major Diesel19551343844
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA8N1951350379
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA2N19425330
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA851195986856
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA740195539189
McClainDennisRedwood ValleyCA641195815424
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson F - American1927725666
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson N1938831551
McConnellBruceZanesvilleOH43701Fordson F - American1927672349
McGheeLarry N.AuburnAL368308601956101196
McKnightGaryOsceolaIA50213NAA LP1954?
McKnightGaryOsceolaIA502138N1947425
McMahanRobertFair OaksIN47943Fordson Major Diesel1956140050[email protected]
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH451308N 6 Cyl. Funk Conv.1952?
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH45130960195534907
MeffordDonHamersvilleOH451309601957?
MeierJohnChapel HillNC275168N1952462952[email protected]
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Super Major, Backhoe & Ldr196408D 956661
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Super Major, Backhoe & Ldr?S580109
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson New Major Diesel19551323175
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson N - English1936798957
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson N - English1937810239
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Major E27N19501146123
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson Major E27N19511198118
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI48118Fordson F - American1927681655
MerkelGeorgeChelseaMI481188511958?
MerrillSteveHampdenME4444860195556375
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American19188578
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1921187230
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1923300818
MetzgerJohnJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1926612244
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH43748Fordson F - American1927705809
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437489N 6 Cyl. Funk1941?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437489N19393606
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N V-8 Conv.1950?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. OHV Funk1952?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. Funk1949?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 Cyl. Funk1950?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N 6 cyl. Cast Pan Funk1951?
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488N1951371406
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437486000 - Diesel196461106
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437482N on Steel1943109098
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437482N1943112845
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH4374856101991BC83695
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH4374840001967C165997
MetzgerCharlesJunction CityOH437488601955449306
MichalekJamesPlymouthMI48170Fordson F - American192??
MillerDean A. Sr.Jersey ShorePA17740NAA Jubilee195375254
MillerDouglasDillonSC295368N1950342815
MillerW. ClarkWaite HillOH440948N1952?
MillerW. ClarkWaite HillOH4409417001979UVO 4706
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG KC 1419511213142
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG DA 152819501144564
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N PG DA 142819501142534
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KC 14 Full Track19511212358
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819481057769
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819511190558
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 142819511183835
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 132619511194765
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. KA 132619511193511
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero. Halftrack19511202705
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E27N Kero KC 14 Full Track19511213150
MilsomBarrryStrathfieldsaye, VIC.AUS.3551Fordson E1A DKN Kero. KA 132619541310502
MolamphyMichael J.White Bear LakeMN551109N194021601
MondorRodForest LakeMN550258N with Live Power & Hyd.19471052
MoonRobertPalm DesertCA922118N1950322369[email protected]
MooreBillSenoiaGA30276Fordson F - American1926633099
MooreBruceCaliforniaKY410078N194896560
MooreJeffRussellvilleOH433488N194872759
MooreGregSan MarcosTX786669N1939?
MooreGary D.GlendaleCA91202640195683716
MooreJeff8N1948?
MooreJeff8N1949?
MorganJerryCedar CrestNM87008Fordson Major Diesel19541466382[email protected]
MyersMikeNAA Golden Jubilee195373084
MyersMike8N Funk Flathead 6 Cyl.1951?
MyersMike8N - Funk Flathead V-81951?
MyersMike8N19474232
MyersMike2N1946?
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831Fordson N - English1937806397
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831F - American1922122194
NaberHaroldFalconCO808319N1940206743
NaberHaroldFalconCO808318N1948123791
NaberHaroldFalconCO808312N1943120339
NaberHaroldFalconCO80831860195836243
NealLesterSeymourIN472748N - Flathead 6 Cylinder??
NealLesterSeymourIN472748N1952454842
NealLesterSeymourIN47274841 - S195999094
NealLesterSeymourIN47274861195847715
NealLesterSeymourIN472747411960134860
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304589N restored194014497
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304589N original running194174039
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30458950 restored195537960
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304588N for V8 conversion1948128204
NewsomeJStatesboroGA304588N1949236973
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30458541 Offset Gas195897618
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548TW101989?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548861 diesel1959?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305484200 rowcrop diesel1966C127971
NewsomeJStatesboroGA30548345D 3pt and loader1999?
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305483000 diesel1973B251232
NewsomeJStatesboroGA305482000 offset diesel19632111
NormanJeromeLynnIN47355Fordson Major??
NorthMerleBeloitWI535118N1949203622
NortonThomasGreenwood Twp.MI480068N1951435363
NorwoodAlIndioCA922018N 6 Cyl. Funk - Cast Iron Pan1950?
NorwoodAlIndioCA922018N 6 Cyl. Funk - Cast Iron Pan1951?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724Fordson Sup. Maj. Diesel1963?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724971 D Sel-O-Spd Wide Front1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724960 with Front Weight Box195533014
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724881 Diesel SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724771 Gas SOS Wide Front195988729
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724771 G. SOS Single Front Whl1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724740 w. Sherman Trans.195540301
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724681 Gas SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724681 Diesel SOS1959?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724641 Gas1960?
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147246000 Red & Gray1961148852
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147242000 Gas LCG1961167607
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY14724850195535149
NyweideJohn & CrandallClymerNY147246401954964
OelfkeVirgilGreen IsleMN553388N1951426237
OlmsteadBobOklahoma CityOK731222N Funk 6 Cyl. with Cast Pan??
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363NAA Golden Jubilee195354752
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363NAA195498104
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363LGT 165 Lawn Tractor1979?
OlsonDonOaklandMI483638N - Arps Hyd. Front Blade1951409984
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363841-S-Pwrmstr-Sherm tran, Ford ldr195967348
OlsonDonOaklandMI483632111 Offset196374668
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363960195541932
OlsonDonOaklandMI483638611960110396
OlsonDonOaklandMI48363860195541307
ParkEarlLewistownMT594572N1944*157269*
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950337621
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950327370
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950297888
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1950266752
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951439870
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951430459
ParkerRaymondNashvilleTN372148N1951422678
PattersonPhillipUhrichsvilleOH44683Fordson Major - Gas19521228732
PaulDouglas J.HiramOH44234Fordson Super Dexta1962O9B731030
PaulDouglas J.HiramOH44234Fordson F - American1924415868
PaulsonGary & ShirleyMayerMN55360NAA Golden Jubilee195360942
PaulsonGary & ShirleyMayerMN553608N194916313
PeetersRonald F.EldridgeIA527489601960?
PellerinRickLunenburgMAO14628N1949221161
Peltier Jr.ButchUrbanaOH43078Fordson F - American1923?
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442871 Gas S-O-S195983525[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442871 Gas S-O-S1961139674[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI48442671 Gas S-O-S195973899[email protected]
PendergastJohnHollyMI484426000 Diesel Commander1965115638[email protected]
PerryRobertAuburnAL36830Fordson Dexta1961957E86236
PexaBobNew PragueMN560712N1947267000
PexaBobNew PragueMN56071650195615424
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH44133NAA Golden Jubilee195377237
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH44133961 Row Crop195821148
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1949160539
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951383291
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951375410
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441338N1951363783
PfisterCol. EddieNorth RoyaltonOH441334000 Sel-O-Spd196468224
PiazzoKennethWarrenMAO1083Fordson F - American1925491733
PickEdMuensterTX76252Rear Mower 14-16?42445
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ford Rear Scoop??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ford Hay Mower 14-72?63001
PickEdMuensterTX76252Ferguson Disc Terracing Plow AFO 20?2402
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Rear Loader 19-87?2402
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Loader 19-3A?58009
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Hay Rake 14-72?2567
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Cultivator 10-25?3059
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Corn Picker 16-4?39357
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn Cordwood Saw 2-1?6723
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 4 wheel wagon??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 3 disc Plow??
PickEdMuensterTX76252Dearborn 2 Bottom plow 10-1?34451
PickEdMuensterTX762529N19397042
PickEdMuensterTX762528N1952?
PickEdMuensterTX76252950195527075
PickEdMuensterTX762528811958126107
PickEdMuensterTX76252541195811540
PiersonLyle E.Colorado SpringsCO80909Fordson F - American1927714534
PiersonGeorge L.GoodrichMI84838NAA Golden Jubilee195370068
PiersonLyle E.GoodrichMI84838850195848356
PoeDanielFranklinIN461318N1951391438
PoffenbergerDale E.HagerstownMD217409N1944130083
PoffenbergerDale E.HagerstownMD217408N1952481384
PorterJoeMarengoOH43334Fordson Major - Diesel19541321796
PowleyDonaldStamfordNY12167NAA Golden Jubilee1953?
PowleyD.B.StamfordNY121672N1947282450
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAModel A Tractor1932?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAJCB - Ldr-Bhoe Super Major Pwr.1964?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Super Major 6D Engine1962?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Standard N1944?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Power Major 6D Engine1959?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson Power Major - Live1958?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson New Performance1964?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E27N Petrol/TVO1947?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E1A Major Diesel1955?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFordson E1A Major Diesel1957?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord Eva Brevette 6D 50951971?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord 8210 Oil Cooled Model1984?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QAFord 5000 EX Drill Machine1973?
Price & HowesPeter & PatWorcesterENG.WR5 3QA3 Dextas??
PrippsRobert N.SpringsteadWI545522N1946?
PughDennisHillsboroOR97123Fordson F - American1923328451
PutnamDanLettsIA52754Fordson Super Major1962?
RabenhorstRobertSalemSD57058Fordson F - American1923?
RaineWilliamFairmontMN8N?224595
RaittNelson R.EliotMEO39038N1949155233
RaymondDonald M.EasthamptonMAO1027Fordson F - American1925507932
RedelmanRandall N.IndianapolisIN46268Commander 6000 D??
ReedDean M.BuckhannonWV262018N19471
ReinhartDennyOakwoodOH458738N194845272
RettgerDaveHuntsburgOH44046860195698089
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035NAA Golden Jubilee195321863
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035NAA1954115929
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035Fordson F - American1926599139
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430358N1952506219
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH43035801 with Sherman Forklift195812508
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430352n With Chevy V-81946?
RiceRonald E.Lewis CenterOH430352N Funk 6 Cyl.?1945
RiceRonald E.Lewis CebterOH430352N1946252319
RichardsRobert P.MorgantownIN46160Fordson Dexta - 1 owner1961975E75144
RichardsRobert P.MorgantownIN46160Dearborn 221 Buzzsaw?7092
RichardsonHomer W.MontevalloAL35115F-American1924437875
RidenourDavidHunkerPA156399N19391720
RiestererKenLielWI530429N194010287
RipperdaVirgilTrentonIL62293NAA Jubilee W. 2-14 Plows195346288
RoberChrisSea CliffNY115799N19416713
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19399694
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19399555
RobertsDarrellCortlandOH444109N19392840
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N19392470
RobertsRonCortlandOH444109N19391705
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939504
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939327
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939203
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N1939157
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194033462
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194031971
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444109N194148584
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444108N1947639
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444108N1950250638
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N on Steel1943117707
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N All original Hi-Crop1944158182
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1942100001
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1944160157
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444102N1946201225
RobertsRonCortlandOH444102N1947305395
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444101952 Funk V-81952?
RobertsRufusCortlandOH444101952 Funk I-61952?
RobertsonPhilCourtervilleIL629188N1951180255
RobinsonDaveAllianceNE693018N - V-81951?
RogersMikeNewarkOH43055Fordson F - American1923?
RoseRonaldAngolaIN467038N1951?
RoseRonaldAngolaIN46703850 - Elanco FWD195688820
RossTerryFranktownCO80116Fordson Major Diesel19561388648[email protected]
RoutleyRickPenngroveCA949518N1950?
RusselIA650195220494
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI53821NAA Golden Jubilee195370153
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538219N194179146
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538218N1948245350
RyanJohn P.Prairie Du ChienWI538212N1946231957
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Ferguson Plow 14R?AO-28
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-8?1961?
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-156?124028
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-156?32817
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Plow 10-1???49139
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI48197Dearborn Cultivator13-1?124028
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N194886294
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N1951424268
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481978N1952464106
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1944143980
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1945191554
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1946258098
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1946255957
SandersonJohn E.YpsilantiMI481972N1947261371
SatchwillDonHuntingtonIN46750900195543974
SatherCarltonNerstrandMN55053Fordson Major1953?
SatherCarltonNerstrandMN55053Fordson Dexta1959?
SawyerLeeRolling HillsCA902748N194848012
ScassoJayMillertonNY12546960195520424
ScassoJayMillertonNY12546741195964409
SchelleRolfDexterNYFordson Major1963C945777
SchollenLeonardLeSeurMN56058871 Sel-O-Spd1954871480
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN46517NAA Golden Jubilee195316483
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN465178N194727884
SchooleyRogerElkhartIN465178N1951356942*
SchoulandKenLewistonMN559528N Funk 6 Cyl.1952?
SchoulandKenLewistonMN55952641 Workmaster1960?
SchultzDaveCannon FallsMN550048N1948?
SchwartzendruberJames A.West BendWI53095NAA Jubilee195346500
ScottRobert J.West BrookfieldMAO15859N194022208
SeabaughRogerCountySuper 6?
SeabaughRoger8711959gold
SeabaughRoger8611958diesel
ShadleLewisCochrantonPA16314Fordson N - English-3??
ShadleLewisCochrantonPA16314Fordson F - American-4??
ShaplesGlenFordson - Major Diesel19501147761
Sharik, Jr.Milan G.WantaughNY11793Fordson N - English1936797630
Sharik, Jr.Milan G.WantaughNY117938N1951361962
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J09N194032138
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J1NAA Golden Jubilee195349104
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J2860195561867
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J3541 Offset195970638
SharplesGlennOntarioCAN.N0J1J4Fordson Dexta1960?
ShatzkeJackTomahawkWI88178NAA1954?
SheetsMerrillDelawareOH43015Henry Ford & Son - MOM19183145
SheetsMerrillDelawareOH43015Fordson N - English1936795923
SherickTimothy J.ClearfieldPA16830NAA Jubilee195364488[email protected]
ShoemakerH.R.SprinfieldMO658099N194035456
ShramekWilliamSilexMO633778N Purchased New1952481879
ShramekWilliamSilexMO633775000 SOS Purchased New1971301192
ShramekWilliamSilexMO63377861195843373
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633889682 NH Versatile1997D105144
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO63388961 G195839309[email protected]
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633888970 New Holland1999D418697
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO63388861 G1960122897
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633887000 Dual Power1974C435729
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633886000 D196316202
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633885000 D SOS1965C109846
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633885000 D SOS1968C216396
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO633883000 D1973?
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338896821998D107480
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338896001975C480239
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338889701995D408213
ShramekDennisWilliamsburgMO6338889701995D404931
ShuckForestAshlandOH44805Fordson F - American1920?
ShumanTravisChandlerAZ852248601956107381
ShumanTravisChandlerAZ852246411957110090
SitesRobMinotND587012N1946234101
SkaarOPrincetonNJ85408N1948102663
SlassoJayMillertonNY12546961 Powermaster1959?
SlassoJayMillertonNY12546741 Workmaster1959?
SlassoJayMillertonNY125469601955?
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA16823NAA Jubilee1953?
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA16823Dearborn 2 Way Plow?12973
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA168239N19394282
SmeltzerLee M.Pleasant GapPA168238N 6 Cyl. Funk Conv.1952?
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA24598Fordson F - American1922?
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA24598541 Offset19591959
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA245982000 Ofset196321111
SmithWayne E.VirgilinaVA245989601956101294
SmithTerryLexingtonNC272958N1950314258
SmithLexie E.WagramNC28396860195552862
SmithGlenSt. LouisMO63049841195817228
SmithTad S.OmahaNE68134860195515618
SmithMarkClevelandTX77327Fordson Major19571379957[email protected]
SmithThomasMonroevilleOHCounty6?1124
SmithThomasMonroevilleOHCountySuper 61970
SmithTerry4000 SU1971C297487
SmithTerry36001976C497891
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427016000 Diesel196331564
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701861195833691
Smith, Jr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701661195815916
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701NAA - Jubilee195372390
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701NAA195484599
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701Fordson Power Major D19591501649
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019N - Sherman OD19391578
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019N194015550
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701961 Wide Front19574889
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N-Sherm.Over/Under Dr.1952490710
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N 6 Cyl. Funk1951?
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N 6 Cyl. Funk1951?
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N1951375499
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427018N1952470923
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701861 Power Steering1961171168
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701740-Single Front Wheel1955114581
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701661 Power Steering195847143
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701541 Offset195974555
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701541 Offset1962736707
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427014000 Sel-O-Spd D19621036
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N - Sherman OD1947288380
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N - Sherman OD19470
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012N1946233120
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012000 Super Dexta D196309C977155
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427012000 Offset19626116
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701961195998451
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427019601957124834
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701860195678212
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701850195553797
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY427017411961164777
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701740195660181
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701660195693188
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY42701650195521612
Smith, Sr.Carlos L.ElizabethtownKY4270164119573074
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAN - English1939?
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAFordson Major Super G1962?
SmitheringaleG.J.CambridgeshireENG.PE6 7LAFordson Major Super 41963?
SniderRobertTuscolaIL8N1949192386
SniderRobertTuscolaIL641195853098
SovaMelvin G.MetamoraMI48455Fordson F - American1920130770
StahlJames Y.LewisburgPA17837641 Workmaster195832106
StahlyJohnNappaneeIN465509N with 3 spd. Auxillary194027837
StandishLarryW LafayetteIN8N1948?
StanleyKimUnionvilleTN37180NAA Golden Jubilee195242[email protected]
StebbinsRonStrongsvilleOH44136Worthington1933?
StephanMichaelPine CityMN55063NAA Golden Jubilee195373471
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550639N194042704
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550638N1950249206
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550632N New Engine Block1945?
StephanMichaelPine CityMN550632N1946236528
StitzleinGlennJeromesvilleOH44840960 - Belongs to Dad - Glenn1955705194[email protected]
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N with repl. block1942?
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N1944157632
StonerLeonardDoverPA173152N1944147224
StonerLeonardDoverPA17315860195682422
StrausbaughRichard641195995829
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836Type 31 Engine Analyzer for 8N1949E521
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836Ford Tract.Eng.analyzer??
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Unassembled1939?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Steelcraft Cab, footrests, Sherm 2 Spd194158136
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N Cab, Sherm.Stepup194158136
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648369N1939?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836981-D Sel-O-Spd, wide front105984088
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836981 - D SelOSpd195984088
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N with Half-Tracks1952504516
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N WagnerLdr,Sherm 2spd194841907
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Wagner Ldr. & Sherm 3 Spd1948107400
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Sherman 2 speed1948107400
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Sherman 2 speed1950315066
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N Bombardier halftrack, Sherm. 2sp1952504516
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N 6 Cyl.Sherm.2 spd.1951?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N 6 Cyl. Funk Hi-Crop1951?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1948216623
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N194841907
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1950315066
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648368N1950280012
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871-D Sel-O-Spd1959103391
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 Sel-O-Spd Gold195963717
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 Gold Demo.195963717
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 - D SelOSpd1959103391
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836871 - D Gold Demo.1959?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836841, Ford Ldr. ElencoFWD, Sherm 2195836267
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO64836841 With Ford Loader195838267
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N on Steel with mag.1941106311
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N On Steel - Magneto1943106311
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N 6 Cyl. Funk, Sherm 2 Spd1945?
StreckerWilliamCarthageMO648362N 6 Cyl. Conv., Steelcraft footrests1945?
SuggsJakeFayettevilleNC283016011961149314
SullivanJames E.CarmelNY105128N - 2nd Owner194888170
SullivanJames E.CarmelNY10512650195825521[email protected]
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R08N19478487
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R18N194852468
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R28N19472033
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R32N1946254213
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R49N194019938
SutherlandDaniel M.Nova ScotiaCAN.B0K 1R5Fordson F - American1928?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828NAA Golden Jubilee195370851
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278288N - Sherman Auxillary1952515455
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278288N - Funk 6 Cyl. with cast oil pan1952?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828801 Powermaster1960111477
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828601 Workmaster1960125023
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828501 Workmaster - Offset195966661
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC278282N1942?
SuttonSteveFarmvilleNC27828861195998859
SweeneyStephen L.Chino ValleyAZ863234000 - 4Cyl1962166320
SwiftKen D.BigelowMN561172N1947262937
TaddeiRonNapaCA945588N1950333201
TannerATollandCT6084Naa live pto restored19537336
TannerATollandCT6084Fordson Major??
TannerATollandCT6084Fordson Major??
TannerATollandCT6084Dexta??
TannerATollandCT6084Balmar TLB??
TannerATollandCT6084Balmar TL??
TannerATollandCT60849N restored19392991
TannerATollandCT60849N forklift194178213
TannerATollandCT6084981 gold restored195969952
TannerATollandCT6084951 diesel195852960
TannerATollandCT6084950 wide front1956112207
TannerATollandCT6084950 narrow front195543496
TannerATollandCT60848N w/MB grader 11321950338228
TannerATollandCT60848N w/ Funk OHV conversion1952?
TannerATollandCT60848N Howard Transmission1950316381
TannerATollandCT60848N Howard & Sherman Restor1950316235
TannerATollandCT60848N194730256
TannerATollandCT6084871 diesel??
TannerATollandCT6084650 restored195522351
TannerATollandCT60844400 TL gas sos1965C114612
TannerATollandCT60844200 tricycle sos gas1967C170454
TannerATollandCT60844000 SOS196445306
TannerATollandCT60842600 Diesel sold new by me1981C662852
TannerATollandCT60842600 diesel1976C509464
TannerATollandCT60842000 4 cyl sos loader196569507
TannerATollandCT60846000196439763
TannerATollandCT6084981195982529
TannerATollandCT60849601955?
TannerATollandCT6084740195534745
TannerATollandCT60846711960112771
TannerATollandCT60846711961137007
TannerATollandCT60846401957124013
TannerATollandCT6084Naa Howard Transmission195363441
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Jube-Wagner Ldr, Sherm BHoe19533501
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Ford 783 Landscape Rake??
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Ferguson1952TO106694
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-1132Dearborn 14-15 Mower??
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-11329N194163382[email protected]
TarpillHalChesterCT06412-11328N-Dearborn Loader 19-8A1948141316
TaymanSamHuntingtonMD206398N194726701[email protected]
TeagueLynne C.N. SalemNHO30739N194037573
TeitsworthRobertBellflowerCA907068N1952499084
TerrillEddieSpringfieldMO65804Fordson N - English1936795374
ThompsonDennisGreensburgIN472406000 Red & Gray1961138951
TonnebergerBobBrooklineNHO3033541195974391
TonnebergerBobBrooklineNHO303416YTYC1984YC03980
TractorTantyLodiCA952409N19391235
TylerJimCamdenOH453118N1950326518[email protected]
UbelhorDonBirdseyeIN475138N1952498815
Van De WynkelDarrellMinnetonkaMN553058N1950309663
Van DruffRoger L.WynesburgPA15370Fordson Major??
Van DruffRoger L.WynesburgPA153708N1951?
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Major Diesel??
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta Diesel1959957E40668
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta Diesel1959957E38861
Van ThommeBlaseNew BaltimoreMI48047Fordson Dexta - Gas1959957E22872
VeneziaBillPutnam ValleyNY105798N Dad Bought new1950339392
VeonRoyEnon ValleyPA16120Fordson Super Major Diesel195908B745125[email protected]
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N6 cylfunk
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N??
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN8N??road maintainer
VerklerJerry L.ClarksvilleTN2000diesel4cyl
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1950266306
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1951408322
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1952486286
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078N1952466892
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271078001957125080
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC271076011958244969
Vestal, Jr.Ralph E.Winston-SalemNC27107600195528567
VincentBird J.FreelandMI486239N - Bought New194152449[email protected]
VineyJessePascagoulaMS39581Fordson F - American1925473052
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Jubilee1954NAA00654
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1926531321
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1924390352
VogelRandallTownsendMT59644Fordson1920115633
VogtDWheatlandNYFordson F - American??
VogtDarrellWheatlandNYFordson F - American??
VolkeTimothy A.ClydeMI48049Fordson Major Diesel19541278635
VysinkaBobBrookfieldIL605138N1951386708
VysinkaBobBrookfieldIL605133000 Diesel1973C375917
WagnerClarenceRapid CitySD577018N1949238491
WalkerWilliam C.R.R.1, Minden, Ont.CAN.K0M 2K011001982?
WalshDanButlerOH448222N1946249718
WalshDanButlerOH4482285019549263
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N V-8 Conv.1950?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N Funk 61952?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551198N1948?
WarnerRev. ConradSaint PaulMN551192N Funk 6 Cyl.1946?
WatersDavidGreenwoodNY14839Fordson F - American1923353519
WeaverDanielStoystownPA155639N194038271
WeaverDanielStoystownPA155638N1950290256
WendlingKYDexta196196917122petrol
WentzelLeroyNew RinggoldPA17960Fordson F - American1926/27725790
WenzlaffBobKewaskumWI530402000 Offset196471156
WestTomNathalieVA24577Fordson F - American1926644072
WetzelJamesDentonTX762078N1951405481
WheelerJean V.ManchesterMI481589N1939753
WhitakerLaura & DonSwedesboroNJ8085NAA - Jubilee195324684
WhiteDavidElkoMN550208N1950318854
WhiteDavidElkoMN550202N1942100006
WiesmanPaulCincinnatiOH452472N with Sherman 3 Speed1946227637
WiesmanPaulCincinnatiOH45247860195529802
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY14559Fordson1924382661
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY145598N1948?
WiesnerJimSpencerportNY145598N1952v-8
WildeDougSan AngeloTX76905Fordson F - American1923?
WillcuttJimClarks SummitPA18411Fordson F - American191818155[email protected]
WillcuttJimClarks SummitPA18411Fordson - Austin - West road roller1925513045
WilliamsJohn M.MurfreesboroTN37129NAA195475097
WilliamsL.S.ParrotsvilleTN37843Fordson F - American1924403428
WilliamsL.S.ParrotsvilleTN37843Fordson F - American1927661614
WilliamsGarnerSand CreekMI492799N19396012
WinklerPaulVestalNY138508N1949166280
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N Funk 6 Cyl.??
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N1948115292
WinterGlennArlingonWA982238N1950325295*
WinterGlennArlingonWA98223861195829344
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459139N19398192
WoehlerBrianAppletonWI459139N19392185
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459139N194032258
WoehlerBrian K.AppletonWI459139N194158126
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459138N194899026
WoehlerBrian K.AppletonWI459138N1950323223
WoehlerBrian V.AppletonWI459132N War model1943108128
WolfeJerry L.DelavanIL61734Fordson F - American1927673878
WoodruffKevinBataviaOH451038N194871932
Woods, Jr.Douglas E.New SharonMEO49558001959?
WoottenMichaelQuesnel, B.C.CAN.V2J 6L7Fordson F - American1927/28747054
WunderlichGlenOwossoMI48867NAA1954?
YandellStevePalatineIL86119578704
YatesHarold T.DurhamNC677128001957141578
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill121197831640
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill 171197710518
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0Muir-Hill 141197831859
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 454196715360
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 14741981A5694
YoungWillieWinnipeg, Man.CAN.R0C3B0County 1174197838514
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490759N19394131
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490758N - 60 HP V-8, P.S, Sherm, R-Tiller??
ZielkeFloydNottawaMI490752N Tug1943?
ZimmererWalter R.LeClaireIA527538N1952?
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX76240Fordson Power Major19601565965
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX76240Fordson F - American1923279718
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX762409N Stepup & C.M. Hall lights19395813
ZwinggiKenneth H.GainesvilleTX762409N194173795

View Complete Registry

Want to make sure all your equipment is registered?  
Looking to see who owns specific equipment?  Click the button below to view the current registry in a new window!  
(This is recommended not recommended on mobile devices.)

Download the Complete Registry

Wanting to view the registry on a phone or tablet?  
Prefer to be able to print out the full file?  

Then you will want to click the button below to download the current registry as a PDF document!